Puesto Jinete Caballo Club 1°F
C. DAVID
2°F
CH CONC.
3°F
CHGCB
4°F
CAE
5°F
JCC
6°F
CHA
7°F
CAE
8°F
CHA
9°F
CHSJV
Total
Joaquin SOMOZA Henry Jota Loho CAE 303070752060
Fernando COMUNE Comme Ci Comme CA CHA 2000000000
Ignacio CAPPA Carlina Z RSC 15700200000
Victor M. RICO Santa Ana Caramelo JCRaf 10560150000
Bautista MALDONADO La Marianita Staker RSC 760060000
Luis VAIRA Top Big Brother ESEE 620440020
Manuel CHECHIC Quick Look CCCC 5000002150
Gonzalo SANCHEZ Solaguayre Casindio H Las Morenas 410000000
Matías ALBARRACÍN Pegasus Carnaval Du Rio ETAM 20207015000
Agustin CHECHIC Narciso Aibet CCCC 100000000
Damian ANCIC Milenario Solaguayre H Solaguayre 02003000000
Leandro MOSCHINI Carter 11 CAE 01510050600
Hernan MONES RUIZ Peninsula Inedita EL RELINCHO 0100200000
Barbara DUTRUEL Solaguayre Castina H Solaguayre 040000000
Victora SANTACROCE Pegasus Chau Amore JCR 00301001000
Nicolas ROBERTS Zegna Cornet I EELC 0015000000
Leandro MOSCHINI Cazall D Argouges CAE 005000000
Pablo ARIAS Rio Bravo Argentinisima Z 3 JAGUELES 0041000000
Alexis TROSCH Abril Iclinbalou I EL TAMANACO 0020005300
Manuel CHECHIC Rio Bravo China Z CCCC 001600000
Nahuel PEREZ SALGADO CQ Polensky Messidor ECDV 000200015200
Manuel CHECHIC CD Cristal Z CCCC 00015010050
Augusto CAPIZZI Elevage Carioca Las Casuarinas 000500000
Damián Ancic Cadillac H. Solaguayre 0000300000
Carmela Martini Alcatras Z Rancho San Carlos 0000100000
Abril Boillat Cortex Z EH La Providencia 000020000
Lucas MESA Iceman SVG CHA 0000030000
Alexandr IMSCHENETZKY Caspaccio EELC 0000020000
Nicolás GOLLIOT Troya Tierra Santa 000007700
Gastón GORODIETSQUI Li Bali CHPBS 000006010
Nicolas ROBERTS Mayo Van De Herkkant EELC 0000043000
Lihuel GONZALEZ Camelia Z EELC 000002000
Carlos MILTHALER Cocopelli B LLCC 000001100
Federico ANGELLOTTI CBC Crazy H QUARTZ 000000400
Manuela TAGLE ZORRAQUIN HJ ORNELLA CHA 0000000100
Alexandr IMSCHENETZKY PUERTAS PORSCINI EELC 000000070
Damian ANCIC PEGASUS PORVENIR H Solaguayre 000000040